Aktivitetskalender

Scandic Cup

Scandic Cup går av stabelen 1-3. april i Bugården Ishall

DagKampTidspunktLag 1Lag 2
Fredag117:00 – 17:45Strömstad LionsKongsvinger
218:00 – 18:45PondusBK Munkedal
319:00 – 19:45Sfj. PenguinsKIL AIK
420:00 – 20:45KongsvingerPondus
521:00 – 21:45BK MunkedalStrömstad Lions
Lørdag608:00 – 08:45KongsvingerSfj. Penguins
709:00 – 09:45Strömstad LionsPondus
810:00 – 10:45Sfj. PenguinsBK Munkedal
911:00 – 11:45KIL AIKKongsvinger
1012:00 – 12:45PondusSfj. Penguins
1113:00 – 13:45Strömstad LionsKIL AIK
1216:00-16:45KongsvingerBK Munkedal
1317:00-17:45KIL AIKPondius
1418:00-18:45Sfj. PenguinsStrömstad Lions
1519:00-19:45BK MunkedalKIL AIK
SøndagSemifinale 108:00 – 08:45KIL AIKStrömstad Lions
Semifinale 209:00 – 09:45Sfj. Penguins BK Munkedal
Plassering 5-610:00 – 10:45 N/A N/A
Finale11:00 – 11:45 N/A N/A

Kampe – Gutter U9

  • Miniputtserien
DatoTid
15.01.202211:00SandefjordU9
23.04.2022?SandefjordU9

Kamper – U10

  • Miniputtserien
13.03.202211:00SandefjordU10

Kamper – U11

DatoTidHjemmelagBortelagBane
06.03.202210:30SandefjordSkienBugårdsparken
12.03.202216:00Jutul GrønnSandefjordBærum Ishall
19.03.202216:30SandefjordTønsbergBugårdsparken
03.04.20213:30Jar BlåSandefjordJarhallen
03.04.202217:00Frisk AskerSandefjordGamle Askerhallen

Kamper – Gutter U12

DatoTidHjemmelagBortelagBane
10.23.202116:00JutulSandefjordBærum Ishall
11.07.202112:00TønsbergSandefjordTønsberg Ishall
11.14.202112:00Holmen RødSandefjordHolmen Ishall
11.14.202115:00Holmen HvitSandefjordHolmen Ishall
11.28.202116:30SandefjordRingerikeBugårdsparken
12.04.202116:30SandefjordKongsbergBugårdsparken
18.12.202116:00JutulSandefjordBærum Ishall
19.12.202118:30SandefjordHolmen RødBugårdsparken
01.12.202218:30SandefjordTønsbergBugårdsparken
01.29.202211:00RingerikeSandefjordSchjongshallen
01.30.202214:00KongsbergSandefjordKongsberghallen
02.12.202216:30SandefjordHolmen HvitBugårdsparken
02.12.202218:30SandefjordHolmen HvitBugårdsparken
02.03.202216:30SandefjordJutulBugårdsparken
02.03.202218:30SandefjordTønsbergBugårdsparken
13.03.202212:00RingerikeSandefjordSchjongshallen
20.03.202212:00Holmen RødSandefjordHolmen Ishall
27.03.202218:30SandefjordKongsbergBugårdsparken
02.04.202216:00JutulSandefjordBærum Ishall
03.04.202218:00SandefjordHolmen RødBugårdsparken

Kamper – Gutter U14

DatoTidHjemmelagBortelagBane
23.10.202115:00Holmen 2SandefjordHolmen Ishall
24.10.202116:30UllensakerSandefjordUllensaker is- og flerbrukshall
06.11.202116:00GrünerSandefjordGrunerhallen
07.11.202112:00RingerikeSandefjordSchjongshallen
20.11.202114:00Kråkene MossSandefjordIshall i Moss
21.11.202116:30SandefjordLillehammerBugårdsparken
04.12.202115:00KongsbergSandefjordKongsberghallen
05.12.202116:30SandefjordKråkene MossBugårdsparken
18.12.202111:00SandefjordHolmen 2Bugårdsparken
18.12.202116:00SandefjordHolmen 2Bugårdsparken
19.12.202116:30SandefjordUllensakerBugårdsparken
08.01.202216:30SandefjordKongsbergBugårdsparken
15.01.202216:30SandefjordGrünerBugårdsparken
16.01.202216:30SandefjordRingerikeBugårdsparken
29.01.202215:00LillehammerSandefjordEidsiva Arena
30.01.202217:00SandefjordKongsbergBugårdsparken
05.02.202215:00Kråkene MossSandefjordIshall i Moss
06.02.202216:15SandefjordUllensakerBugårdsparken
12.03.202216:30SandefjordGrünerBugårdsparken
13.03.202215:00RingerikeSandefjordSchjongshallen
20.03.202216:30SandefjordUllensakerBugårdsparken
26.03.202216:30SandefjordHolmen 2Bugårdsparken
27.03.20221630SandefjordLillehammerBugårdsparken
02.04.202216:30SandefjordRingerikeBugårdsparken
03.04.202216:30SandefjordGrünerBugårdsparken

Penguinsligaen

DatoTidHjemmelagBortelag
24.02.202221:00Red RookiesSuper Oldboys
05.03.202217:00Veteran 1Super Oldboys
05.03.2022 18:30A-lagRed Rookies